Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : 10 Gigabit Fiber Cable : LC to LC : 50 10 Gig, LC to LC, 6M

50 10 Gig, LC to LC, 6M - click to enlarge
50 10 Gig, LC to LC, 6M - click to enlarge

50/125 Micron, 10 Gigabit Laser Optimized Fiber Optic Cable, 6 Meter

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #10GLCLC-6M

$27.50

Qty
You May Also Like

50 10 Gig, LC to LC, 6M