Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : 62.5 Micron, Multimode Fiber Cable : LC to SC : 62.5 LC to SC, 5M

62.5 LC to SC, 5M - click to enlarge
62.5 LC to SC, 5M - click to enlarge

62.5 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, LC to SC, 5M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #625-lcsc-5m

$24.75

Qty
You May Also Like

62.5 LC to SC, 5M