Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : 62.5 Micron, Multimode Fiber Cable : SC to SC : 62.5 SC to SC, 1M

62.5 SC to SC, 1M - click to enlarge
62.5 SC to SC, 1M - click to enlarge

62.5 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, SC to SC, 1M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #625-scsc-1m

$16.50

Qty
You May Also Like

62.5 SC to SC, 1M