Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : 62.5 Micron, Multimode Fiber Cable : ST to ST : 62.5 ST to ST, 1M

62.5 ST to ST, 1M - click to enlarge
62.5 ST to ST, 1M - click to enlarge

62.5 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, ST to ST, 1M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #625-stst-1m

$15.50

Qty
You May Also Like

62.5 ST to ST, 1M