Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : 62.5 Micron, Multimode Fiber Cable : ST to ST : 62.5 ST to ST, 2M

62.5 ST to ST, 2M - click to enlarge
62.5 ST to ST, 2M - click to enlarge

62.5 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, ST to ST, 2M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #625-stst-2m

$17.00

Qty
You May Also Like

62.5 ST to ST, 2M