Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : LC to LC : 9 LC to LC, 15M

9 LC to LC, 15M - click to enlarge
9 LC to LC, 15M - click to enlarge

9 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode,LC to LC, 15M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #sm-lclc-15m

$40.25

Qty
You May Also Like

9 LC to LC, 15M