Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : LC to LC : 9 LC to LC, 7M

9 LC to LC, 7M - click to enlarge
9 LC to LC, 7M - click to enlarge

9 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode,LC to LC, 7M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #sm-lclc-7m

$30.75

Qty
You May Also Like

9 LC to LC, 7M