Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : LC to SC : 9 LC to SC, 10M

9 LC to SC, 10M - click to enlarge
9 LC to SC, 10M - click to enlarge

9 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, LC to SC, 10M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #sm-lcsc-10m

$29.75

Qty
You May Also Like

9 LC to SC, 10M