Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : SC to SC : 9 SC to SC, 3M

9 SC to SC, 3M - click to enlarge
9 SC to SC, 3M - click to enlarge

8.3 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode:SC to SC, 3M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #sm-scsc-3m

$22.50

Qty
You May Also Like

9 SC to SC, 3M