Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : SC to SC : 9 SC to SC, 7M

9 SC to SC, 7M - click to enlarge
9 SC to SC, 7M - click to enlarge

8.3 Micron Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode:SC to SC, 7M

Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Item #sm-scsc-7m

$27.25

Qty
You May Also Like

9 SC to SC, 7M