Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : 62.5 Micron, Multimode Fiber Cable : ST to ST

ST to ST

ST to ST - click to enlarge
ST to ST - click to enlarge
These fiber optic networking cables feature ST connectors that connect much like a BNC connector in that they are affixed by a pin that turns into the housing of the connector to prevent accidental connection loss or damage to the connector.



62.5 ST to ST, 1M
62.5 ST to ST, 1M

$15.50
62.5 ST to ST, 2M
62.5 ST to ST, 2M

$17.00
62.5 ST to ST, 3M
62.5 ST to ST, 3M

$18.75
62.5 ST to ST, 4M
62.5 ST to ST, 4M

$20.25
62.5 ST to ST, 5M
62.5 ST to ST, 5M

$22.00
62.5 ST to ST, 6M
62.5 ST to ST, 6M

$23.50
62.5 ST to ST, 7M
62.5 ST to ST, 7M

$25.00
62.5 ST to ST, 10M
62.5 ST to ST, 10M

$29.75
62.5 ST to ST, 15M
62.5 ST to ST, 15M

$37.75
62.5 ST to ST, 20M
62.5 ST to ST, 20M

$45.75
62.5 ST to ST, 30M
62.5 ST to ST, 30M

$61.75

ST to ST