Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : LC to SC

LC to SC

LC to SC - click to enlarge
LC to SC - click to enlarge
These singlemode fiber optic networking cables are meant for use with high speed fiber optic networking equipment. These cables feature LC connectors, which are the most common connectors in modern fiber optic equipment, and SC connectors.



9 LC to SC, 1M
9 LC to SC, 1M

$21.00
9 LC to SC, 2M
9 LC to SC, 2M

$22.00
9 LC to SC, 3M
9 LC to SC, 3M

$23.00
9 LC to SC, 4M
9 LC to SC, 4M

$24.25
9 LC to SC, 5M
9 LC to SC, 5M

$25.50
9 LC to SC, 6M
9 LC to SC, 6M

$26.75
9 LC to SC, 7M
9 LC to SC, 7M

$27.75
9 LC to SC, 10M
9 LC to SC, 10M

$29.75
9 LC to SC, 15M
9 LC to SC, 15M

$37.50
9 LC to SC, 20M
9 LC to SC, 20M

$43.25
9 LC to SC, 30M
9 LC to SC, 30M

$55.25

LC to SC