Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : SC to ST

SC to ST

SC to ST - click to enlarge
SC to ST - click to enlarge
These fiber optic cable assemblies feature SC and ST connectors for use with high speed singlemode fiber optic networking equipment.



9 SC to ST, 1M
9 SC to ST, 1M

$19.00
9 SC to ST, 2M
9 SC to ST, 2M

$20.00
9 SC to ST, 3M
9 SC to ST, 3M

$21.25
9 SC to ST, 4M
9 SC to ST, 4M

$22.50
9 SC to ST, 5M
9 SC to ST, 5M

$23.75
9 SC to ST, 6M
9 SC to ST, 6M

$25.00
9 SC to ST, 7M
9 SC to ST, 7M

$26.00
9 SC to ST, 10M
9 SC to ST, 10M

$29.75
9 SC to ST, 15M
9 SC to ST, 15M

$35.75
9 SC to ST, 20M
9 SC to ST, 20M

$41.50
9 SC to ST, 30M
9 SC to ST, 30M

$53.50

SC to ST