Home : Fiber Optic Patch Cables : Singlemode Fiber Cable : ST to ST

ST to ST

ST to ST - click to enlarge
ST to ST - click to enlarge
These fiber optic networking cables feature ST connectors. Singlemode fiber optics are meant for use with high speed equipment for very fast data transfer rates.



9 ST to ST, 1M
9 ST to ST, 1M

$17.75
9 ST to ST, 2M
9 ST to ST, 2M

$19.00
9 ST to ST, 3M
9 ST to ST, 3M

$20.25
9 ST to ST, 4M
9 ST to ST, 4M

$21.50
9 ST to ST, 5M
9 ST to ST, 5M

$22.50
9 ST to ST, 6M
9 ST to ST, 6M

$23.75
9 ST to ST, 7M
9 ST to ST, 7M

$25.00
9 ST to ST, 10M
9 ST to ST, 10M

$28.50
9 ST to ST, 15M
9 ST to ST, 15M

$34.50
9 ST to ST, 20M
9 ST to ST, 20M

$40.50
9 ST to ST, 30M
9 ST to ST, 30M

$52.25

ST to ST